Liga Super Amigos

Portal de Estadísticas Oficial

Temporada
Comparar Jugadores

1,251

Juegos

192.85

Promedio

241,254

Pines

7

Semanas
Serie Alta S/HC
Juego Alto S/HC
Posición Individual
Pos JugadorTotal PinJuegosPromedioHC
1 Red Guardian4,83421230.1910.33
2 Ghostrider4,76221226.7613.41
3 Batman4,68521223.1016.71
4 Dr Strange4,59621218.8620.53
5 Joker4,53521215.9523.14
6 Yoda4,48721213.6725.2
7 Dash4,45021211.9026.79
8 Black Panther4,42521210.7127.86
9 Green Goblin4,40621209.8128.67
10 Darth Vader4,32821206.1032.01
11 Gambit4,31221205.3332.7
12 Speedy Gonzalez4,24221202.0035.7
13 Black Adam4,16621198.3838.96
14 The Collector4,08921194.7142.26
15 Reynaldo Santos4,07421194.0042.9
16 Spiderman4,07221193.9042.99
17 Kirby4,06821193.7143.16
18 Nick Fury4,04821192.7644.01
19 Storm4,04221192.4844.27
20 Wolverine4,02218223.4416.4
21 Shadowcat4,01321191.1045.51
22 Frozono3,98121189.5746.89
23 Woody3,96421188.7647.61
24 Lex Luthor3,94821188.0048.3
25 Deadshot3,92521186.9049.29
26 Jack Jack3,90921186.1449.97
27 Supergirl3,90221185.8150.27
28 White Tiger3,88121184.8151.17
29 Goku3,83518213.0625.75
30 Dr Doom3,79018210.5628
31 Luke Cage3,77618209.7828.7
32 Spawn3,77121179.5755.89
33 Drax3,74118207.8330.45
34 Diablo3,72621177.4357.81
35 Bizarro3,72418206.8931.3
36 Blue Beetle3,72121177.1958.03
37 Oppenheimer3,71318206.2831.85
38 Link3,70521176.4358.71
39 Hawkeye3,66218203.4434.4
40 The Penguin3,62521172.6262.14
41 Mis Marvel3,58018198.8938.5
42 Kratos3,54521168.8165.57
43 MR 0073,53821168.4865.87
44 Starfire3,43918191.0645.55
45 Odin3,40621162.1971.53
46 Heimdall3,36318186.8349.35
47 Shazam3,36118186.7249.45
48 Cable3,32418184.6751.3
49 The Riddler3,32318184.6151.35
50 Elastic Girl3,25418180.7854.8
51 Black Widow3,25118180.6154.95
52 The Wasp3,24218180.1155.4
53 Chapulin3,19918177.7257.55
54 Mantis3,17318176.2858.85
55 Manuel Angomas3,13618174.2260.7
56 Daredevil3,12115208.0730.24
57 Jessica Jones2,90818161.5672.1
58 Bane2,68815179.2056.22
59 Hulk2,53615169.0765.34
60 Syndrome1,8979210.7827.8
61 Miles Morales1,7809197.7839.5
62 Yondaime1,4759163.8970
63 Dr Manhattan1,2166202.6735.1
64 The Mandarin1,1376189.5046.95
65 Spectre1,1196186.5049.65
66 BraveStar1,0436173.8361.05
67 Gamora9816163.5070.35
68 Sylar9306155.0078
69 Jimmy Neutron7253241.67 
70 Monkey D Luffy6193206.3331.8
71 Ash Ketchum5933197.6739.6
72 Layla Duahjre5593186.3349.8
73 Robin5373179.0056.4
74 Poison Ivy4873162.3371.4
75 Terry Bogard4753158.3375
76 Ultron4583152.6780.1
77 Guts4483149.3383.1
78 Aquaman4333144.3387.6